Klöntalerseelauf Juli 2021


Herzlichen Glückwunsch den GewinnerInnen

Vielen Dank für die Teilnahme

 

Hauptlauf      
Meier Ursi Läufergruppe Glarus

01:17:00

Marti Fridli Läufergruppe Glarus 01:01:29
Zollinger Monica - 01:10:15
Fabbro Toni - 01:04:54
Hug Rafaela - 01:08:24
Tschudi Fränzi - 01:09:08
Eigenmann Marc Läufergruppe Glarus 01:14:59
Hess Patrick Läufergruppe Glarus 01:05:23
Hophan  Karin Läufergruppe Glarus 01:09:39
Alizada Noor Mohammad LAV Glarus 00:46:20
Figi Remo - 01:16:24
Arnet André - 01:31:37
Heinisch Daniel TV Ennenda 01:08:10
Feldmann  Jonas TV Ennenda 00:59:42
Grob Hansruedi TV Ennenda 01:07:18
Waldvogel Andreas TV Ennenda 01:07:55
Hösli Elias Hurricanes Glarnerland 01:12:35
Gächter Djan Hurricanes Glarnerland 01:14:54
Schlittler Marco Hurricanes Glarnerland 01:15:06
Süssli Eric Glarner Eislaufclub 00:57:06
Staubli  Thomas Willi's vor LAR TV Rüti 01:14:48
Sager Eva LAR TV Rüti 01:14:45
Sager Christian LAR TV Rüti 01:12:01
Tschudi Daniel Hurricanes Glarnerland 01:12:51
Salvadori Bea Läufergruppe Glarus 01:23:25
Baumgartner Samuel 01:12:29
Sirna Rosi Läufergruppe Glarus 01:02:00
Wedgwood Robert - 01:03:14
Biberstein Rolf - 01:08:53
Tschudi Fritz Läufergruppe Glarus 01:13:27
Böni Manuela Läufergruppe Glarus 01:11:13
Hunold Pius BikeTeam Solothurn  00:55:17
Rüegg Jürg Läufergruppe Glarus 02:20:00
Glarner Yvonne Läufergruppe Glarus 01:22:15
Hauser Walter Läufergruppe Glarus 01:16:16
Elmer  Hannes LAV Glarus 00:53:41
Müller Hans LAV Glarus 00:48:13
Koller Daniela - 01:00:26
Koller Ayana LAV Glarus 01:09:35
Koller Jamilia LAV Glarus 01:14:34
Schmid Michelle - 01:12:12
Koller Aaron LAV Glarus 01:04:45
Lehnert Frank LAR TV Rüti 01:14:40
       
Kurzdistanz      
Suter Daniel - 00:47:00
Muskat  Johannes - 00:43:00
Marti Fridli Läufergruppe Glarus 00:47:04
Albertin Ute Läufergruppe Glarus 00:47:31
Tomaschett Doris Läufergruppe Glarus 01:04:50
Trümpi Ursina Läufergruppe Glarus 01:04:50
Hefti Isabella Läufergruppe Glarus 01:06:42
Hösli Monika Läufergruppe Glarus 00:47:26
Schiesser Katy Läufergruppe Glarus 01:07:23
Menzel Andreas - 00:45:00
Eigenmann Rita Läufergruppe Glarus 00:52:52
Steiner Nich Hurricanes Glarnerland 00:24:37
Zysset Neela Hurricanes Glarnerland 00:42:59
Regen Colin Hurricanes Glarnerland 00:35:00
Huber Alyssa-Vanessa Hurricanes Glarnerland 00:42:59
Staubli Monika Willi's vor LAR TV Rüti 00:46:03
Lechler Willi's vor LAR TV Rüti -  00:40:00
Gaeta Giulian Willi's vor LAR TV Rüti 00:39:20
Kleibl Trix FR Niederurnen 00:43:19
Luchsinger Mathias - 00:41:00
Forrer Romana TV Linthal 00:41:39
Marti Bettina - 00:46:25
Limacher Martina Saisonier Camping Vorauen 00:56:20
Rohrer Yannik Saisonier Camping Vorauen 00:50:25
Limacher Ramon Saisonier Camping Vorauen 00:44:30
       
Jugendlauf      
Laager Zoé Celine LAV Glarus 00:09:46
Laager Lara Marie LAV Glarus 00:08:49
Knecht Liv Merlyn Glarner Eislaufclub 00:09:02